home

  


news
calendar of events
website reviews
projects
links

about us
annual design drive
GO GREENER
Join us!Contact usHow to use usSitemap
Enter MySpecsimple
 



Representative Directory

Indiana

Need contact info? Click on a representative below.

All the Best Lighting
Bodkins & Associates
BP Marketing Group, LLC
Brassell Design Consultants
Cantlon Associates
Carlson Group
Carlson Group, Inc.
Contract Interior Solutions (Bob Vansickle)
Contract Source Group
D.L. Couch
Damark Contract Sales
Dan Baldauf
Dan Binford & Associates
Dean Sales LLC
Djr & Associates, LLC
DMJ Technologies (Bill Summitt)
Donghia
Donghia Showroom (Cleveland)
Dream Design Source LLC
Elisabeth Carter & Associates
Graham Contract
Great Lakes Contract Group
Greg Doerrer
Hampton Products - Paul G. Geoghegan
Hampton Products -- OH (Diane O'Neil for IN)
Heazlitt & Associates
Hughes & Associates, Inc
Ingrid Meyer & Associates
Janet Miller
John McCartney
John Pazlick
John Webb (The Webb Group -- Chicago (TGW Chicago))
Johnathan Schmidt
KMA & Associates
Larry Kuzemka
LHI Lighting Sales, Inc.
Mac Bornman
MDC Wallcoverings
Med Tech Associates, Inc.
Melissa Meeks
Morris Liberati & Associates
Morris Liberati & Associates
MW Associates
Natural Stone Specialist
North Indiana: Leann Roe
Ombre, Inc.
Pagenkopf Sales Associates
Pauline Grace
Pavlick Minsel Associates
Phoenix Marketing, Inc
Quandt and Associates
Randy Beavers
Reed Architectural Solutions, Inc
RGH Group (Russ Haack)
Ryan Young @ Bruce Longhino Group
Rytel Holland Contract
Salazar & Associates
Schultz Marketing Group
SeiboldBaker Associates
Select Design Group
Shelly Bress
Sheridan Contract
Sickler Inc
Simple 2 Spec
Siok & Associates (Dennis Siok)
Siok Contract Representatives
South Indiana: Jeff Ringwald
Specialty Architectural Products
Stemle and Associates Inc.
Suzev1 Associates
Systems Plus Inc.
The Baldauf Group
The Bruce Longhio (Wendy Smart)
The Cooper Chase Group
The Dorsey Group
The Fioretti Group
The Highlands Group
THE SHAE GROUP
The Spence Collection
Thompson Group
Tim O'Neil & Associates
TMJ Architectural, LLC
Tracey Borio
Tracy Osborne
Ulett and Associates, Inc.
W. E. Gingell & Associates
Wanner Associates (Dave Wanner)

Representatives, click here to update your line list.









Product Guide | Manufacturers | Product Names | Dealers | Representatives